38 Results for "Lewis Black"
Top Suggestions
Events38 Results
United States
- 10/19/24Saturday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final TourMadison, WICapitol Theater - Overture CenterOn partner site
Lineup
- 11/14/24Thursday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final TourEugene, ORHult Center for the Performing ArtsOn partner site
- 11/15/24Friday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final TourPortland, ORArlene Schnitzer Concert HallOn partner site
Lineup
- Presale happening now11/16/24Saturday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final TourSeattle, WAMcCaw Hall
Lineup
Venue
- 11/23/24Saturday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final TourAustin, TXAustin City Limits Live at The Moody TheaterOn partner site
- 10/26/24Saturday 08:00 PMLewis Black: Goodbye Yeller Brick Road, The Final Tour (18+)Charleston, SCThe Charleston Music Hall
Lineup
- 7/12/24Friday 07:00 PMMagic Bag Presents: Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears wsg Shane GuerretteFerndale, MIThe Magic BagOn partner site
- 9/28/24Saturday 12:00 PMOhana Festival - Saturday Admission - CharityDana Point, CADoheny State Beach
- 9/27/24Until 9/29/24Ohana Festival - Weekend Admission - CharityDana Point, CADoheny State Beach
Lineup
- Ohana Festival
- Pearl Jam
- Garbage
- Turnpike Troubadours
- Alanis Morissette
- Maren Morris
- Black Pumas
- IDLES
- Crowded House
- Jenny Lewis
- The Breeders
- Ryan Beatty
- Cat Power
- Peter Cat Recording Co.
- Dogstar
- Glen Hansard
- Kim Gordon
- Gabriels
- The Moss
- LA LOM
- flipturn
- Ibibio Sound Machine
- La Santa Cecilia
- Jaime Wyatt
- Teen Jesus And The Jean Teasers
- LINKA MOJA
- Goldie Boutilier
- Bad Nerves
- Pillow Queens
Venue
- 9/27/24Until 9/29/24Ohana FestivalDana Point, CADoheny State BeachOn partner site
Lineup
- Ohana Festival
- Pearl Jam
- Garbage
- Maren Morris
- Crowded House
- Ryan Beatty
- Dogstar
- flipturn
- Gabriels
- Jaime Wyatt
- LINKA MOJA
- Pillow Queens
- Neil Young & Crazy Horse
- Turnpike Troubadours
- Black Pumas
- Jenny Lewis
- Glen Hansard
- Cat Power
- The Moss
- Ibibio Sound Machine
- Goldie Boutilier
- Alanis Morissette
- IDLES
- The Breeders
- Peter Cat Recording Co.
- Kim Gordon
- LA LOM
- La Santa Cecilia
- Teen Jesus And The Jean Teasers
- Bad Nerves
Venue
- 8/3/24Saturday 07:30 PMAaron LewisLampe, MOBlack Oak Mountain Amphitheater
Lineup
Venue
Black Oak Mountain Amphitheater
- 12/8/24Sunday 07:00 PMThe Haller Club prior to Lewis BlackFort Lauderdale, FLThe Haller Club at The Parker
- 11/22/24Friday 08:00 PMPremier Parking - Lewis Black - Not a Concert TicketHouston, TX713 Music Hall
- 11/22/24Friday 08:00 PMFast Lane Access - Lewis Black - Not a Concert TicketHouston, TX713 Music Hall
- 11/22/24Friday 08:00 PMLobos VIP Club Access - Lewis Black - Not a Concert TicketHouston, TX713 Music Hall
International
- 7/5/24Friday 12:00 PMLove Supreme Festival - Weekend No CampingLewes, GBGlynde PlaceOn partner site
Lineup
- Love Supreme Jazz Festival
- Mahalia
- Jordan Rakei
- Kool & the Gang
- Sergio Mendes
- Meshell Ndegeocello
- James Brandon Lewis
- Olivia Dean
- Dionne Warwick
- Christone "Kingfish" Ingram
- Joel Culpepper
- Manu Katche Play Ground
- Billy Cobham
- Josh Milan
- Fergus McCreadie
- Bricknasty
- Joss Stone
- Noname
- Black Pumas
- Hiromi
- Christian McBride
- Alice Russell
- Balimaya Project
- Jon Regen
- Trombone Shorty
Venue
- 7/5/24Friday 12:00 PMLove Supreme Festival - Weekend CampingLewes, GBGlynde PlaceOn partner site
Lineup
- Love Supreme Jazz Festival
- Chaka Khan
- Mahalia
- Black Pumas
- Joss Stone
- Jordan Rakei
- Kool & the Gang
- Sergio Mendes
- The War and Treaty
- James Brandon Lewis
- Olivia Dean
- Dionne Warwick
- Christone "Kingfish" Ingram
- Joel Culpepper
- Manu Katche Play Ground
- Billy Cobham
- Josh Milan
- Fergus McCreadie
- Bricknasty
- Noname
- Hiromi
- Christian McBride
- Alice Russell
- Balimaya Project
- Jon Regen
- Trombone Shorty
Venue
- 7/14/24Sunday 02:30 PMNN North Sea Jazz Festival - Sunday DayticketRotterdam, NLRotterdam Ahoy
Lineup
- North Sea Jazz
- Bamba Wassoulou Groove
- Benjamin Clementine
- Black Pumas
- Candy Dulfer
- Jonathan Butler
- Darcy James Argue's Secret Society
- Dave Douglas Quintet
- James Brandon Lewis
- Rafiq Bhatia
- FAADA FREDDY
- Jimetta Rose
- Knower
- Lander & Adriaan
- Mahalia
- Noname
- Sampha
- Shai Maestro
- Sting
- Vicente Amigo
- Walter Smith III
- Butcher Brown
- Boukou Groove
- Charles Lloyd Sky Quartet
- Larry Grenadier
- Cory Henry
- Djavan
- Hans Dulfer
- Ella Zirina Trio
- Enji
- Glimlip x Yasper
- Imaginarium
- Iniko
- Ethnic Heritage Ensemble
- Kaisa's Machine
- Nicole McCabe Quartet
- Gregory Hutchinson
- Roberto Fonseca
- Terence Blanchard E-Collective
- Terri Lyne Carrington
- The Cavemen
- Venna
- Yoràn Vroom
- Anton de Bruin
- Cami Layé Okún
- Cedric Burnside
- The Jazzschool Studio Band
- Shug La Sheedah
Venue